ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 14029096
nr 1402 9096
Sten Kärvinge
(f. 1937), Sverige
5 pcs, Sten Kärvinge (b. 1937), Sweden. Fåglar & landskap. Signed, daterade 1970 & 1999. Subject: 16x22 - 22x26, outer dimensions including frame: 33x35-37x40, watercolour,
WATERCOLOURS, 5 st, Fåglar & landskap. Signerade, daterade 1970 & 1999. Motivet: 16x22 - 22x26, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x35-37x40, akvarell
Sten Kärvinge, Swedish painter and draughtsman born 1937.
700
SEK 600
Monday June 7 2021
at 19:24:08
300 kr
500 kr
500 kr
500 kr (Robot)
Sten Kärvinge
Read more about Sten Kärvinge